Social:
Twitter        Instagram

Mark Ivanir

FILM:

“AUF WIEDERSEHEN DEUTSCHLAND” – Dir. Sam Garbarski

“JEFF & SOME ALIENS” – Dir. Joe DeRosa, Sean Donnelly

“THE MAN WHO WAS THURSDAY” – Dir. Balazs Juszt

“A LATE QUARTET” – Dir. Yaron Zilberman

“DIE VIERTE MACHT” – Dir. Dennis Gansel

“BIG MIRACLE” – Dir. Ken Kwapis

“JOHNNY ENGLISH RETURNS” – Dir. Oliver Parker

“360” – Dir. Fernando Meirelles

“BUNRAKU” – Dir. Guy Moshe

“THE HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGER” – Dir. Eran Riklis

“UNDISPUTED III: REDEMPTION” – Dir. Isaac Florentine

“HOLY ROLLERS” – Dir. Kevin Asch

“GET SMART” – Dir. Peter Segal

“THE RICHES” – FX, FOX

“WHAT JUST HAPPENED” – Dir. Barry Levinson

“THE HUNTING PARTY” – Dir. Richard Shepard

“THE GOOD SHEPHERD” – Dir. Robert De Niro

“UNDISPUTED II” – Dir. Isaac Florentine

“THE CUTTER” – Dir. William Tannen

“MR. & MRS. SMITH” – Dir. Doug Liman

“WHEN DO WE EAT?” – Dir. Salvador Litvak

“THE TERMINAL” – Dir. Steven Spielberg

“ISH HAHASHMAL” – Dir. Eli Cohen

“THE MAN WHO CRIED” – Dir. Sally Potter

“A SECRET AFFAIR” – Dir. Bobby Roth

“SCHINDLER’S LIST” – Dir. Steven Spielberg

“DELTA FORCE 3: THE KILLING GAME” – Dir. Sam Firstenberg

“BERLIN-YERUSHALAIM” – Dir. Amos Gitai

“IRON EAGLE II” – Dir. Sidney J. Furie

 

TELEVISION:

“HOMELAND” – SHOWTIME

“DIG” – USA Network

“HAWAI 5.0” – CBS

“TA GORDIN” – YES

“BLUE BLOODS” – CBS

“THE MENTALIST” – CBS

“CHOP SHOP” – Dir. Elliot Lester

“THE BLACKLIST” – NBC

“BRAQUO” – Canal+

“LEHIYOT ITA”

“GRIMM” – NBC

“ROYAL PAINS” – USA Network

“TRANSPORTER: THE SERIES” – RTL

“TOUCH” – FOX

“BURN NOTICE” – USA Network

“NIKITA” – The CW

“FRINGE” – FOX

“SVETLANA” – HDNet

“IM ANGESICHT DES VERBRECHENS” – Arte

“CSI: MIAMI” – CBS

“DOLLHOUSE” – FOX

“MY OWN WORST ENEMY” – NBC

“THE CLEANER” – A&E

“TERMINATOR: THE SARAH CONNOR CHRONICLES” – FOX

“CANE” – CBS

“LAW & ORDER” – NBC

“CLOSE TO HOME” – TLC

“ZIP” – Dir. Daniel Attias

“DESIRE” – MyNetworkTV

“THE UNIT” – CBS

“C.S.I.” – CBS

“THE SHIELD” – FX

“CSI: NEW YORK” – CBS

“NYPD BLUE”

“THREAT MATRIX” – ABC

“WITHOUT A TRACE” – CBS

“ALIAS”

“MONK” – USA Network

“24”

“DRAGNET” – NBC, ABC

“BOOMTOWN” – NBC

“JAG”

“THE AGENCY” – CBS

“DEAD LAST” – The WB

“THE BEAST” – A&E

“WALKER, TEXAS RANGER” – CBS

“HOLLYWOOD PALMS” – Dir. Jeffrey Nachmanoff

“MAR MANI” – Dir. Ram Loevy

“INYAN SHEL ZMAN” – Israeli Educational Television

“THE BIG BATTALIONS” – Dir. Andrew Grieve

 

LANGUAGES:

English, Russian, Ukrainian, French, Hebrew, Arabic